Kamenashi kazuya dating

J-ent continues to cheer on the reel to real romance of top young but of marriage-able age stars Yamashita Tomohisa and Ishihara Satomi.That they are two of the most beautiful faces of their acting generation certainly fuels the excitement for some sort of visually impeccable progeny, but for me I’m just luxuriating in two of my faves falling in love in real life and after doing a J-dorama that I love to pieces.

(Person involved with the film) Nonetheless, they are both very popular stars who engage in a large number of projects.The cross and the way he jump on to it symbolizes he just want to let go of all his troubles.Instead of repeating the same mistakes and dwelling on his own unhappiness.But I like this couple alot they very cute together. of Smile Jun Matsumoto && Erika Toda - dunno why also. Gouki Maeda && Elena Mizusawa - wahaha.i think they're cute. oguri shun & inoue mao oguri shun & horikita maki kamenashi kazuya & haruka ayase kamenashi kazuya & kuroki meisa tanaka koki & kuriyama chiaki matujun & inoue mao takuya kimura & matsu takako (but they're a old generation couple) there's still more...i luv these couples, i think they all have gr8 chem!#2 i love Yamashita Tomohisa and Aragaki Yui not too much chemistry but their acting really good in this drama hope to see more of them.. of Koizora Miura Haruma && Elena Mizusawa - i think this 2 koizora stars are cute tandem Miura Haruma && Erika Toda - dunno why?! XD i think the japaneese perfect couple is miura haruma and me hehe.. =D LOL at the L and Raito comments, I completely agree with that. But other than that, my suggestions for the best Japanese couple have already been said I think Matsumoto Jun and Inoue Mao Really, they were just SO adorable in the HYD series, they're chemistry seems to go along very well. ♥Yamashita Tomohisa and Horikita Maki Yamaki makes my day, they're so adorable together.I mean, have you see how addicted he is to Maki in Hana Kimi?;3 Hehes, it was so cute of Toma to have such a cute personality in that drama. 8D then pairing of yamapi and aragaki yui in code blue is also adorable. not jun, hes too ugly for her xd ugh producers made a big mistake when they chose her and jun.News of a relationship to close out 2014 with a bang has been discovered.KAT-TUN’s Kamenashi Kazuya (28) and Fukada Kyouko (32) have started a relationship with their eyes set on marriage.eventhough i am not a japaneese and an actress.no,,im just kidding.. I loved seeing them act together in Nobuta wo Produce and Kurosagi, both were absolutely amazing.Hmm, I think that I also really like the Ikuta Toma and Horikita Maki pairing.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

One thought on “kamenashi kazuya dating”